?
Solved

Escape from hell

Posted on 1998-06-23
2
Medium Priority
?
374 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-18
where Can i find that old Dos game Richard and Alan's escape from hell? That game rules.
0
Comment
Question by:fusoya
2 Comments
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:geezgeez10
ID: 1107327
I would be very suprised if you found it anywhere on the net as it is still under copyright.
0
 
LVL 2

Accepted Solution

by:
saar071697 earned 300 total points
ID: 1107328
the sharware: www.download.com
0