Go Premium for a chance to win a PS4. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Free windows 98 for dankh

Posted on 1998-08-05
3
Medium Priority
?
140 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-28
Where I can get free win 98
0
Comment
Question by:JBURGHARDT
3 Comments
 
LVL 2

Expert Comment

by:harley47
ID: 1643564
search Warez
0
 
LVL 5

Author Comment

by:JBURGHARDT
ID: 1643565
Thanks I know that from dankh this is only for him so he can get his points
0
 
LVL 7

Accepted Solution

by:
dankh earned 1200 total points
ID: 1643566
Hi,

    Your solution begins here:

dhatherland@hotmail.com
0