Solved

missing rundll32.exe

Posted on 1998-09-29
3
24,680 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-29
I can't get my printer, or many other programs to run because I am missing rundll32.exe.  Is there any way I can download this?
0
Comment
Question by:schatzie
3 Comments
 

Author Comment

by:schatzie
ID: 1724096
Adjusted points to 100
0
 
LVL 6

Expert Comment

by:joe_massimino
ID: 1724097
You can get it from another PC running th same version of Win95 you are. Or you can do an install of Win95 overtop of your current configuration, it will freshen up the files.
0
 
LVL 5

Accepted Solution

by:
theh95 earned 100 total points
ID: 1724098
PSS ID Number: Q135539
Article last modified on 06-23-1998
 
95
 
WINDOWS
 

======================================================================
95
WINDOWS
kbref
 
--------------------------------------------------------------------
The information in this article applies to:
 
 - Microsoft Windows 95
---------------------------------------------------------------------
 
SUMMARY
=======
 
This article lists the directory contents of the Windows 95 CD-ROM.
This article lists the contents of cabinet files 11-13.
 
MORE INFORMATION
================
 
Contents of the Win95_11.cab File
---------------------------------
 
fontreg.exe          6,656  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
fontview.exe        36,352  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
grpconv.exe         33,280  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
progman.exe        113,456  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
rundll.exe           4,912  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
rundll32.exe         8,192  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
taskman.exe         28,672  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
welcome.exe         16,384  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
winfile.exe        155,408  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
progman.hlp         24,466  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
winfile.hlp         43,833  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
control.inf          2,497  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
commdlg.new         88,544  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
shell.new          116,144  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
powerpnt.ppt        12,288  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
freelanc.pre        12,701  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
amipro.sam           4,570  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
bezier.scr          15,872  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
scrnsave.scr         9,728  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ssflywin.scr        14,336  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ssmarque.scr        18,944  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ssmyst.scr          20,992  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ssstars.scr         15,872  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
presenta.shw           461  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
shell.vxd           78,964  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
quattro.wb2          4,017  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
lotus.wk4            2,448  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
wordpfct.wpd            30  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
informs.wpf          2,274  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
wordpfct.wpg            57  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
wordpfct.wpw         1,371  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
excel.xls            5,632  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
excel4.xls           1,518  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
telephon.cpl        33,272  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
tapi.dll           161,712  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
tapi32.dll          11,776  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
tapiaddr.dll        20,616  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
tapiexe.exe          1,784  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
tapiini.exe          7,632  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
telephon.hlp         7,315  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
advapi32.dll        13,824  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
gdi32.dll          131,072  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
kernel32.dll       411,136  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
lz32.dll             5,632  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
user32.dll          44,544  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
wow32.dll            4,096  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
logos.sys          129,078  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
logow.sys          129,078  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
_pwmove.bat            576  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
dcamac.bin          40,742  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
eaglecaf.bin        26,880  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
eaglemac.bin        26,880  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
mdgmport.bin        51,350  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ne3200.bin           4,096  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
netflx.bin         110,720  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
winpopup.cnt           403  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
netcpl.cpl           5,312  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
password.cpl        37,376  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
choosusr.dll        22,016  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
icmp.dll             6,496  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
inetmib1.dll        50,512  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
mpr.dll             40,448  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
mprserv.dll        119,296  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
msab32.dll          61,952  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
msnet32.dll         60,416  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
msnp32.dll          67,584  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
mspp32.dll          17,920  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
mspwl32.dll         15,360  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
msshrui.dll         74,752  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
nddeapi.dll         14,032  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
nddenb.dll          10,768  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
netapi32.dll         4,096  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
netbios.dll          6,656  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
nw16.dll             6,528  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
nwab32.dll          25,600  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
nwnet32.dll         21,504  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
nwnp32.dll          77,312  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
nwpp32.dll          43,008  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
pmspl.dll           26,608  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
rpcltc1.dll          8,192  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
rpcltc3.dll          7,584  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
rpcltc5.dll          9,200  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
rpcltc6.dll          8,128  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
rpclts3.dll          9,168  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
rpclts5.dll         10,736  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
rpclts6.dll          9,696  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
rpcns4.dll          30,832  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
rpcrt4.dll         202,240  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
sapnsp.dll           9,216  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
secur32.dll         25,088  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
svrapi.dll          13,312  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
winnet16.dll         2,000  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
winsock.dll         42,080  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
wnpp32.dll          13,824  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
wsock32.dll         66,560  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
am2100.dos          11,105  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
cpqndis.dos         16,955  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
dc21x4.dos          46,573  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
depca.dos           15,593  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
dncrwl02.dos        35,647  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
 
e100.dos            22,192  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
e20nd.dos           16,332  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
e21nd.dos            8,832  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
e22nd.dos           10,512  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
e30nd.dos           16,002  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
e31nd.dos            8,031  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
el59x.dos           17,430  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
elnk16.dos           9,792  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
elnk3.dos           15,519  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
elnkii.dos          11,322  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
elnkmc.dos           9,542  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
elnkpl.dos          17,116  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
epndis.dos          19,230  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
epro.dos            16,995  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
es3210.dos          14,544  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
evx16.dos           11,299  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
exp16.dos           10,478  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
hpfend.dos          14,299  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
hplan.dos           15,470  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
hplanb.dos          11,744  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
hplane.dos          17,936  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
hplanp.dos          12,640  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
i82593.dos          10,279  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ibmtok.dos          10,112  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
irmatr.dos          59,448  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ncc16.dos           42,802  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ndis39xr.dos        34,880  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ndis89xr.dos        35,160  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ndis99xr.dos        38,251  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ne1000.dos          14,020  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ne2000.dos          13,964  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ne3200.dos          33,582  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
netflx.dos          78,996  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ni5210.dos          10,472  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ni6510.dos          11,070  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
olitok16.dos        55,710  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
pcntnd.dos          50,400  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
pe2ndis.dos         30,721  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
pendis.dos          22,266  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
pro4.dos            29,090  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
pro4at.dos          33,770  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
slan.dos            13,578  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
smartnd.dos         88,809  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
smc_arc.dos         20,327  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
smc3000.dos         12,271  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
smc8000.dos         35,584  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
smc8100.dos         62,496  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
 
Contents of the Win95_12.cab File
---------------------------------
 
smc8232.dos         31,232  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
smc9000.dos         17,184  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
strn.dos            41,946  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
t20nd.dos           37,939  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
t30nd.dos           45,388  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
tccarc.dos          19,972  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
tcctok.dos          24,954  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
tlnk.dos            12,426  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
tlnk3.dos           10,896  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ubnei.dos           24,930  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ubneps.dos          20,257  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
msnet.drv            7,072  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
prorapm.dwn         24,734  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
arp.exe             19,536  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ftp.exe             37,520  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
lmscript.exe         4,785  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
login.exe           12,135  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
mprexe.exe          12,800  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
msdlc.exe           31,284  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
nbtstat.exe         33,371  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
netdde.exe          54,992  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
netstat.exe         23,776  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
nwlscon.exe         13,824  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
nwlsproc.exe        71,680  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
odihlp.exe           4,197  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
pe3ndis.exe         23,506  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ping.exe            12,128  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
route.exe           23,696  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
rpcss.exe           81,644  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
telnet.exe          66,672  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
tracert.exe          9,056  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
winipcfg.exe        38,912  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
winpopup.exe        27,600  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
wsasrv.exe           6,960  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
telnet.hlp          24,099  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
winpopup.hlp        11,591  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
winpopup.inf         1,932  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
netware.ms           1,632  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
lmscript.pif           995  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
hosts.sam              728  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
lmhosts.sam          3,691  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
dc21x4.sys          35,328  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
e100.sys            39,424  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
e20n3.sys           14,256  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
e21n3.sys           15,328  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
e22n3.sys           31,744  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ee16.sys            16,896  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ifshlp.sys           3,708  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
mdgmport.sys        41,616  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ne1000.sys          18,432  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ne2000.sys          18,256  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ne3200.sys          19,152  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
netflx.sys          30,992  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
octk16.sys          85,504  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
tdkcd02.sys         24,224  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
afvxd.vxd           25,402  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
am1500t.vxd         22,631  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
cendis.vxd          22,617  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
cpqndis3.vxd        31,837  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
declan.vxd          27,213  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
e30n3.vxd           31,636  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
e31n3.vxd           31,636  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ee16.vxd            23,129  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
el59x.vxd           48,710  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
elnk16.vxd          29,379  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
elnk3.vxd           30,773  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
elnkii.vxd          31,325  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
elnkmc.vxd          28,787  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
elpc3.vxd           29,785  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
epro.vxd            25,152  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
filesec.vxd         23,025  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
hpeisa.vxd          35,629  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
hpfend.vxd          39,494  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
hpisa.vxd           43,588  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
hpmca.vxd           43,588  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ibmtok.vxd          39,250  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ibmtok4.vxd         35,086  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
irmatrac.vxd        41,075  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
msodisup.vxd        23,897  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
mssp.vxd            21,657  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ndis.vxd            99,084  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ndis2sup.vxd        23,744  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
netbeui.vxd         45,756  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
nice.vxd            22,609  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
nscl.vxd            23,606  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
nwlink.vxd          51,001  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
nwnblink.vxd        46,653  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
nwredir.vxd        123,963  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
nwserver.vxd       130,636  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
nwsp.vxd            14,438  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
octk32.vxd          72,655  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
otceth.vxd          39,827  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
pcntn3.vxd          35,461  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
pe3ndis.vxd         30,811  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
perf.vxd            22,583  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
proteon.vxd         38,995  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
setp3.vxd           31,838  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
smc8000w.vxd        36,959  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
smc80pc.vxd         28,765  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
smc8100w.vxd        71,773  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
 
smc8232w.vxd        28,767  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
smc9000.vxd         29,433  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
snip.vxd            27,217  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
socket.vxd          27,217  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
spendis.vxd         17,996  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
t20n3.vxd           63,935  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
t30n3.vxd           64,027  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
tctokch.vxd         37,616  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
tlnk3.vxd           52,627  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ubnei.vxd           31,311  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vnetbios.vxd        27,221  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vnetsup.vxd         19,129  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vredir.vxd         140,343  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vserver.vxd        108,264  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
wshtcp.vxd           5,816  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
wsipx.vxd           14,521  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
wsock.vxd           15,522  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vdhcp.386           27,961  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vip.386             62,614  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vnbt.386            95,969  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vtcp.386            47,377  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vtdi.386             5,687  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
protman.dos         22,810  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
net.exe            375,962  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
protman.exe         14,952  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
net.msg            109,229  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
neth.msg            73,275  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
 
Contents of the Win95_13.cab File
---------------------------------
 
ndishlp.sys          6,140  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
unicode.bin          3,279  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ega.cpi             58,870  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
iso.cpi             49,754  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
netwatch.cnt           391  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
charmap.exe         14,752  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
arrow_m.cur            766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
beam_1.cur             766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
beam_l.cur             766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
beam_m.cur             766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
busy_1.cur             766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
busy_l.cur             766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
busy_m.cur             766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
cross_1.cur            766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
cross_l.cur            766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
cross_m.cur            766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
help_1.cur             766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
help_l.cur             766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
help_m.cur             766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
move_1.cur             766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
move_l.cur             766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
move_m.cur             766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
no_1.cur               766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
no_l.cur               766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
no_m.cur               766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
pen_1.cur              766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
pen_l.cur              766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
pen_m.cur              766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
size1_1.cur            766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
size1_l.cur            766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
size1_m.cur            766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
size2_1.cur            766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
size2_l.cur            766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
size2_m.cur            766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
size3_1.cur            766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
size3_l.cur            766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
size3_m.cur            766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
size4_1.cur            766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
size4_l.cur            766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
size4_m.cur            766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
up_1.cur               766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
up_l.cur               766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
up_m.cur               766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
wait_1.cur             766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
wait_l.cur             766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
wait_m.cur             766  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
debmp.dll           21,504  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
dehex.dll            8,192  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
demet.dll           40,448  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
dess.dll            36,352  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
dewp.dll            48,128  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
msviewut.dll       147,968  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
sccview.dll         32,256  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vsami.dll           48,640  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vsasc8.dll          17,920  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vsbmp.dll           24,064  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vsdrw.dll           29,184  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vsexe2.dll          38,400  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vsflw.dll           64,512  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vsmp.dll            25,088  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vsmsw.dll           33,792  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vspp.dll            37,376  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vsrtf.dll           34,816  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vsw6.dll            43,520  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vswk4.dll           78,848  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vswks.dll           35,328  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vswmf.dll           28,160  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vsword.dll          64,512  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vswork.dll          28,672  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vswp5.dll           43,008  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vswp6.dll           51,712  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vswpf.dll           27,136  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
vsxl5.dll           81,408  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
quikview.exe        20,992  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
sysmon.cnt             263  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
netwatch.hlp        12,339  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
sysmon.hlp          10,558  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
mullang.inf         11,024  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
larial.ttf         138,332  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
larialbd.ttf       139,284  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
larialbi.ttf       159,720  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
lariali.ttf        139,172  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
lcour.ttf          168,792  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
lcourbd.ttf        174,376  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
lcourbi.ttf        179,848  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
lcouri.ttf         187,948  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ltimes.ttf         184,328  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ltimesbd.ttf       177,800  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ltimesbi.ttf       166,456  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
ltimesi.ttf        176,736  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
cp_1250.nls          9,124  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
cp_1251.nls          6,868  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
cp_1253.nls          6,856  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
cp_737.nls           6,600  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
cp_852.nls           9,618  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
cp_866.nls           7,316  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
cp_869.nls           7,240  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
kbdbll.kbd             403  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
kbdblr.kbd             403  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
kbdbul.kbd             403  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
 
kbdcz.kbd              804  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
kbdcz1.kbd             796  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
kbdgk.kbd              520  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
kbdgk220.kbd           499  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
kbdgk319.kbd           495  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
kbdgl220.kbd           539  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
kbdgl319.kbd           569  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
kbdhu.kbd              786  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
kbdhu1.kbd             501  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
kbdpl.kbd              774  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
kbdpl1.kbd             528  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
kbdru.kbd              473  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
kbdru1.kbd             403  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
kbdsv.kbd              781  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
cdplayer.cnt           643  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
avwin.dll           41,344  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
avcapt.drv          24,336  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
mcipionr.drv        13,712  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
mcivisca.drv        95,776  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
cdplayer.exe        88,064  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
cdplayer.hlp        20,579  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
avwin.ini            8,622  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
canyon.mid          20,861  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
passport.mid        23,165  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
bachsb~1.rmi       144,902  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
beetho~2.rmi        92,466  07-11-1995  9:50:00a
 
KBCategory: kbref
KBSubcategory: win95
Additional reference words: 95 extract dirwin dirwin95
======================================================================
Keywords          : win95
Version           : 95
Platform          : WINDOWS
=============================================================================
Copyright Microsoft Corporation 1998.


 

0