[2 days left] What’s wrong with your cloud strategy? Learn why multicloud solutions matter with Nimble Storage.Register Now

x
?
Solved

MS-SQL Questions Awaiting Answers

Posted on 1998-10-03
3
Medium Priority
?
201 Views
Last Modified: 2010-03-19
Deseo conocer como desarrollar  aplicaciones cliente/servidor por medio del lenguaje de programacion Visual Basic.
0
Comment
Question by:oscared
3 Comments
 

Author Comment

by:oscared
ID: 1090377
Edited text of question
0
 
LVL 7

Expert Comment

by:Victor Spiridonov
ID: 1090378
There is a topic here, that is  called 'Other Languages'....
0
 
LVL 2

Accepted Solution

by:
odessa earned 400 total points
ID: 1090379
moga li da ta eba v gyza:)
0