[2 days left] What’s wrong with your cloud strategy? Learn why multicloud solutions matter with Nimble Storage.Register Now

x
?
Solved

Need avicap32.dll

Posted on 1998-10-12
4
Medium Priority
?
145 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-29
Is there anybody there who can e-mail me AVICAP32.DLL file?
I'm at <sdaie@globalcom.cl>
Thanks.
0
Comment
Question by:natalia101298
  • 2
4 Comments
 

Author Comment

by:natalia101298
ID: 1725181
No comments.
0
 
LVL 3

Expert Comment

by:arunm
ID: 1725182
done

0
 
LVL 3

Expert Comment

by:arunm
ID: 1725183
done

0
 
LVL 5

Accepted Solution

by:
theh95 earned 100 total points
ID: 1725184
It should be in your email by now
0