Tech or Treat! Write an article about your scariest tech disaster to win gadgets!Learn more

x
?
Solved

For Zyqwert to answer

Posted on 1998-12-30
3
Medium Priority
?
163 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-02
Answer this for your 100 points.
Thanks again.
0
Comment
Question by:zebada
3 Comments
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:The_Brain
ID: 1181288
Hi i am Zyqwert in cognito, gimme the points or I will be forced to, to, to, track you down and hit you with a water baloon.
                 ^ ^
                 o o
                  @              
                \___/
btw, (u after q)
0
 
LVL 2

Accepted Solution

by:
zyqwert earned 400 total points
ID: 1181289
Thanks Zebada
0
 
LVL 6

Author Comment

by:zebada
ID: 1181290
Sorry I took so long, I've been offline for a while (CMOS is playing up again)

0