Go Premium for a chance to win a PS4. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

vivo active power player

Posted on 1999-01-07
2
Medium Priority
?
772 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-28
where can i download this software for free?
0
Comment
Question by:u2187153
2 Comments
 
LVL 13

Expert Comment

by:Mirkwood
ID: 1651072
You can't you have to pay for it.
Goto www.vivo.com
0
 
LVL 6

Accepted Solution

by:
mwhitworth earned 100 total points
ID: 1651073
If you use Internet Explorer it will automatically install the proper plugins and use them for you and you don't have to worry about finding them on the net.
0