Go Premium for a chance to win a PS4. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

For Mirkwood

Posted on 1999-01-21
3
Medium Priority
?
165 Views
Last Modified: 2010-08-05
Please collect points for help with VB Q.10115552
0
Comment
Question by:timjc
3 Comments
 
LVL 2

Expert Comment

by:cjwik
ID: 1469810
how do I find this query?
0
 

Author Comment

by:timjc
ID: 1469811
cjwik,

I wasn't speaking bad English, I'm allocating points to a user who helped with a question.
0
 
LVL 13

Accepted Solution

by:
Mirkwood earned 1000 total points
ID: 1469812
Thanks a lot.
0