Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

for anwar12 only

Posted on 1999-07-06
11
Medium Priority
?
221 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-18
eh kasian tak ada point lagi
nah ini kuberikan
0
Comment
Question by:ling12
  • 5
  • 2
  • 2
  • +1
11 Comments
 
LVL 10

Expert Comment

by:rbr
ID: 1263349
For which question?
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:anwar12
ID: 1263350
thanks
0
 

Author Comment

by:ling12
ID: 1263351
Adjusted points to 205
0
Industry Leaders: We Want Your Opinion!

We value your feedback.

Take our survey and automatically be enter to win anyone of the following:
Yeti Cooler, Amazon eGift Card, and Movie eGift Card!

 
LVL 10

Expert Comment

by:rbr
ID: 1263352
Why is awar12 getting the points?
0
 

Author Comment

by:ling12
ID: 1263353
sorry i can't tell u this
0
 
LVL 10

Expert Comment

by:rbr
ID: 1263354
Why not?
0
 
LVL 10

Expert Comment

by:rbr
ID: 1263355
It is not allowed (and not fair too) to give points without any question.
0
 
LVL 1

Accepted Solution

by:
anwar12 earned 400 total points
ID: 1263356
makasih
0
 
LVL 2

Expert Comment

by:hougaard
ID: 1263357
hmmm... Rbr .. Lets trade points :-))
0
 
LVL 10

Expert Comment

by:rbr
ID: 1263358
How many points will you give me? I can offer 3000 ;->
0
 
LVL 2

Expert Comment

by:hougaard
ID: 1263359
Hmm... I only got 775 right now - Remember I'm a newbie :-))
0