Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

test

Posted on 1999-07-27
3
Medium Priority
?
126 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-15
this is a test
0
Comment
Question by:Kerven
  • 2
3 Comments
 
LVL 14

Expert Comment

by:AlexVirochovsky
ID: 1263981
You test sucseed. :-)
Alex
0
 
LVL 4

Accepted Solution

by:
nil_dib earned 100 total points
ID: 1263982
:-))
0
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:nil_dib
ID: 1263983
don't waste your points man ... reject this and post a 0 point question int the customer service area to delete this ....
0