Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Where can i find Pie Bill Gates?

Posted on 1999-08-02
4
Medium Priority
?
417 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-26
Where can i find a game called Pie Bill Gates?
0
Comment
Question by:bilalac
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:siabod
ID: 1112000
0
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:siabod
ID: 1112001
0
 
LVL 1

Accepted Solution

by:
Adeels earned 800 total points
ID: 1112002
at Showdown Pro's Site! You know it friend Bilal.
0
 
LVL 4

Expert Comment

by:threeps99
ID: 1112003
bilalac,

How exactly did Adeels "answer" help you?

threeps99

Customer Service
0