?
Solved

Points for ravindra76

Posted on 2000-01-18
4
Medium Priority
?
158 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-01
Thank you for your help.
0
Comment
Question by:msmolyak
  • 3
4 Comments
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:mbormann
ID: 2363525
0
 
LVL 7

Accepted Solution

by:
Ravindra76 earned 200 total points
ID: 2371870


IT's Ok.

Thank you
0
 
LVL 7

Expert Comment

by:Ravindra76
ID: 2371899

What a fast reply!!!!!!!!!


With in two minutes....

:) :) :)
0
 
LVL 7

Expert Comment

by:Ravindra76
ID: 2371910


Actually last two days, i did n't visit this site and i also found your question in next 50 of questions awaiting answers un expectedly.

0