?
Solved

Programing with Java Language

Posted on 2000-01-18
5
Medium Priority
?
173 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-16
I need A Library System programmed with java.
thanks,
intsar
my address is :
    intsar.el-haj@usa.net
0
Comment
Question by:intasr
5 Comments
 

Author Comment

by:intasr
ID: 2365776
please , i am waitinng.
0
 

Author Comment

by:intasr
ID: 2365788
Edited text of question.
0
 
LVL 1

Accepted Solution

by:
sac666 earned 500 total points
ID: 2365797
go to www.javasoft.com to get the answer
0
 
LVL 16

Expert Comment

by:heyhey_
ID: 2365887
>> I need A Library System programmed with java.

so what's the problem ?
0
 
LVL 7

Expert Comment

by:Ravindra76
ID: 2371649

I also did n't understand any thing
0