?
Solved

pts. for brainware

Posted on 2000-02-08
4
Medium Priority
?
161 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-04
your 20 pts :-)
      Robert
0
Comment
Question by:rpetruni
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 1

Accepted Solution

by:
XAN earned 80 total points
ID: 2501494
what do you mean?
0
 
LVL 2

Expert Comment

by:brainware
ID: 2501782
give em to meeee :))
thanks..
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:rpetruni
ID: 2501903
(Edited by Computer101), sorry brainware there are Peoples outthere that are living on others knoledge etc. etc. Xan is probably one of them....
I did'n look i yust click accept, and than i saw the error - i don't know if there is way to reyect accepted answer, but 20 pts are not so much to take kare about it, so here goes another one for you :-)
              Robert
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:rpetruni
ID: 2501904
(Edited by Computer101), sorry brainware there are Peoples outthere that are living on others knoledge etc. etc. Xan is probably one of them....
I did'n look i yust click accept, and than i saw the error - i don't know if there is way to reyect accepted answer, but 20 pts are not so much to take kare about it, so here goes another one for you :-)
              Robert
0