Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Points for bbousquet

Posted on 2000-02-22
4
Medium Priority
?
148 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-28
Points, fabulous fabulous points.
0
Comment
Question by:Rachel245
4 Comments
 

Expert Comment

by:romoco
ID: 2548419
What was the question?
0
 

Author Comment

by:Rachel245
ID: 2548480
bbousquet answered my question unable to hear my CD in CD player... I'm spliting the points between three of the experts.
0
 
LVL 3

Expert Comment

by:darinw
ID: 2550555
For assistance with 10293957

darinw
Customer Service
0
 
LVL 2

Accepted Solution

by:
bbousquet earned 40 total points
ID: 2561400
Here ya go.

Thanks.
0