Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Please see Q 10303342 (400pts) under "Windows 2000"

Posted on 2000-03-01
2
Medium Priority
?
224 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-26
This is a hardware and OS related question, so I am cross posting here.
0
Comment
Question by:martyn_bannister
2 Comments
 
LVL 3

Expert Comment

by:sreenathk
ID: 2572166
I Saw it.
0
 
LVL 12

Accepted Solution

by:
Otta earned 4 total points
ID: 2573922
I suggest that you "delete" this question, since you have gotten expert help for your other question:

http://www.experts-exchange.com/jsp/qShow.jsp?ta=win2k&qid=10303342 

0