Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Test - will be deleted shortly

Posted on 2000-03-03
4
Medium Priority
?
170 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-09
This question can be deleted
0
Comment
Question by:brugmanj
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 6

Expert Comment

by:Marine
ID: 2581629
lol you should be deleting it yourself.
0
 
LVL 1

Accepted Solution

by:
dvd99 earned 40 total points
ID: 2581768
give me the point! lol
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:brugmanj
ID: 2586934
Adjusted points to 10
0
 
LVL 1

Author Comment

by:brugmanj
ID: 2586935
Damn, how one can forget things....

Thanx for pointing out..
0