?
Solved

Screen Capture source/BCB component

Posted on 2000-03-04
4
Medium Priority
?
292 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-10
Hi!

I need screen capture whether source code or BCB4 component.
Anybody can point on where I can find it?

Thanks,
 kooper.
0
Comment
Question by:kooper
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 12

Expert Comment

by:rwilson032697
ID: 2583567
This is a duplicate...

Cheers,

Raymond.
0
 
LVL 14

Expert Comment

by:AlexVirochovsky
ID: 2585285
Write you EMail, and i 'll send you
code.
0
 

Author Comment

by:kooper
ID: 2585311
kooper@kooper.ru
0
 
LVL 14

Accepted Solution

by:
AlexVirochovsky earned 400 total points
ID: 2588121
Done.
I hope, this helps you.
Alex
0