Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

ABOUT C++ BUILDER TDBCHART?

Posted on 2000-03-14
3
Medium Priority
?
287 Views
Last Modified: 2011-09-20
IF I WANT TO AUTO SAVE THE CHART?HOW WILL I DO? I KNOW I CAN USE THE
SAVEFILETOBITMAP();BUT I DON'T KNOW HOW
CAN I USE?
0
Comment
Question by:erichuang
3 Comments
 
LVL 7

Expert Comment

by:KangaRoo
ID: 2615136
Duplicate Question. You can remove one.
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:ntdragon
ID: 2616206
can you explain your question???
0
 
LVL 14

Accepted Solution

by:
AlexVirochovsky earned 150 total points
ID: 2693031
I replied to this Q. See my reply
0