Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

a

Posted on 2000-03-15
4
Medium Priority
?
167 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
This is for either Lewy or Behest
0
Comment
Question by:Praetor
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 10

Expert Comment

by:caraf_g
ID: 2620507
No problem, but can you tell us why you're giving them these points? (best thing is post the URL of the question in which they earned these points)
0
 
LVL 10

Expert Comment

by:caraf_g
ID: 2620511
0
 
LVL 3

Accepted Solution

by:
Lewy earned 220 total points
ID: 2620631
Yo.
0
 

Author Comment

by:Praetor
ID: 2620693
Lewy, cheers.
0