[2 days left] What’s wrong with your cloud strategy? Learn why multicloud solutions matter with Nimble Storage.Register Now

x
?
Solved

nazzi chart

Posted on 2000-03-20
4
Medium Priority
?
250 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-04
Does anyboby know of a program to turn delphi source code into nazzi charts?
0
Comment
Question by:negone
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Indefrei
ID: 2637941
Probably i am not the only one who doesn't know
nazzi charts and what you mean
0
 
LVL 17

Expert Comment

by:inthe
ID: 2638054
hehe
this turned up some interesting results on altavista ;-)

Alice Nizzy Nazzy The Witch of Sante Fe .. with beady eyes and strings of chiles for hair ...  ?????

spellcheck did you mean snazzy etc ..



0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:kretzschmar
ID: 2639016
hi all,

did you never learned something at school?

guessing this q is pointed to
Nassi-Shneiderman Diagrams

get a freeware here
http://ourworld.compuserve.com/Homepages/wviehmann/sce.exe

or a shareware
http://supersharewareman.com/Apps/6901.asp

meikl ;-)
0
 
LVL 27

Accepted Solution

by:
kretzschmar earned 300 total points
ID: 2639059
hmm sorry,

this both links are pointed to just the same

another one
http://www.preview.org/cgi-bin/nav_sh.pl?t=index.htm

meikl
0