Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

AVIs...

Posted on 2000-04-06
3
Medium Priority
?
199 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-04
Someone knows any site where I can find AVIs for TAnimate component?
0
Comment
Question by:Marcelito
3 Comments
 
LVL 12

Expert Comment

by:rwilson032697
ID: 2691508
You may find some goodies here:

http://www.thefreesite.com/

Cheers,

Raymond.
0
 
LVL 2

Accepted Solution

by:
hhamster earned 300 total points
ID: 2691518
You have a very nice collection on: http://www.animationcity.net

Or look at other free resources on the Internet on: http://www.freestuffcenter.com Click there on graphics.
0
 
LVL 3

Expert Comment

by:bryan7
ID: 2694297
listenning
0