Want to protect your cyber security and still get fast solutions? Ask a secure question today.Go Premium

x
?
Solved

FOR Lischke.......

Posted on 2000-04-06
4
Medium Priority
?
225 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-04
Thanks for the comment on that question.
0
Comment
Question by:westy100697
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 3

Expert Comment

by:darinw
ID: 2691499
I believe westy is speaking of:
[Chasing a quick answer for TMemo ??]
http://www.experts-exchange.com/jsp/qShow.jsp?ta=delphi&qid=10323085 

darinw
Customer Service
0
 
LVL 10

Accepted Solution

by:
Lischke earned 200 total points
ID: 2692471
Thank you, Westy, for the points.

Hey Darin, seems you are quite attentive. Good to know :-)

Ciao, Mike
0
 
LVL 3

Expert Comment

by:darinw
ID: 2693567
:)
0
 

Author Comment

by:westy100697
ID: 2698358
Thanks Lischke for your comments.

WESTY :)
0