Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Dalin's Question

Posted on 2000-04-10
2
Medium Priority
?
171 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
This is for Dalin
Thanks for the help in my class/collection question
0
Comment
Question by:GeorgeVT
2 Comments
 
LVL 9

Accepted Solution

by:
Dalin earned 1600 total points
ID: 2705479
Thanks
0
 
LVL 3

Expert Comment

by:darinw
ID: 2824394
Hello all,

I am accepting the proposed answer since the poster appears to have abandoned this question.

darinw
Customer Service
0