Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Points for marcjb

Posted on 2000-04-18
6
Medium Priority
?
184 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-15
Thanks :)
0
Comment
Question by:lhutton
  • 3
  • 2
6 Comments
 
LVL 24

Expert Comment

by:SunBow
ID: 2728385
I do not understand why you are deleting so much of the work of so many others!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
0
 

Author Comment

by:lhutton
ID: 2728880
Read the question title: this isn't for you to answer. Duh!
0
 
LVL 24

Expert Comment

by:SunBow
ID: 2728997
Read MY TEXT!!!!
Duh!!  Yourself.
0
Industry Leaders: We Want Your Opinion!

We value your feedback.

Take our survey and automatically be enter to win anyone of the following:
Yeti Cooler, Amazon eGift Card, and Movie eGift Card!

 

Author Comment

by:lhutton
ID: 2729078
I will try to be civil:
My reasons are my own :)
0
 
LVL 3

Accepted Solution

by:
marcjb earned 300 total points
ID: 2730394
Thank you lhutton :)
0
 

Author Comment

by:lhutton
ID: 2731865
Thanks :)
0