Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Ruchi

Posted on 2000-04-22
3
Medium Priority
?
216 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
Hello Ruchi
I am going to Europe on my business & vacation for 3-4 months so I probably will not back to Experts Exchange again in 3-4 months. I do not need the points for now. I am going to award you the 400 points for solving my previous problems.
Thanx,
Robinson
0
Comment
Question by:vbrobinson
3 Comments
 
LVL 6

Expert Comment

by:Marine
ID: 2740928
That's Generase.
0
 
LVL 9

Accepted Solution

by:
Ruchi earned 1600 total points
ID: 2741170
Oh my.... Gee... Thank you very much!!! Robinson, have fun in Europe!! :)

>>>That's Generase.
Marine, you meant generous?
0
 

Author Comment

by:vbrobinson
ID: 2741335
Thanx,
Robinson
0