Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Points for WiZarD

Posted on 2001-06-07
3
Medium Priority
?
158 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-28
0
Comment
Question by:amp072397
  • 2
3 Comments
 
LVL 7

Accepted Solution

by:
WiZaRd earned 100 total points
ID: 6428410
Thanks,

you know funny thing is I had to click back twice to come back here after reading link above !
0
 
LVL 7

Expert Comment

by:WiZaRd
ID: 6520365
Going through old stuff & see this is still here.
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Computer101
ID: 6691165
I will go ahead and take care of this.

Thank you
Computer101
Community Support Moderator
0