Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Points for valli_an

Posted on 2001-06-10
3
Medium Priority
?
134 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
Question: Speeding My App (up to 50 pts)

Thanks for your help!  Here's the points first.
0
Comment
Question by:kcnkk
3 Comments
 
LVL 2

Expert Comment

by:Microsoft
ID: 6174891
get a quicker computer ahahhahaha
0
 

Author Comment

by:kcnkk
ID: 6175757
Hi!  I'm a little confused.  Are you valli_an?
0
 
LVL 9

Accepted Solution

by:
Valliappan AN earned 140 total points
ID: 6175794
Hi kcnkk,
thanks for the points.

Hi Microsoft,
you wish to get the points? :)
0