[2 days left] What’s wrong with your cloud strategy? Learn why multicloud solutions matter with Nimble Storage.Register Now

x
?
Solved

nigelrowe come get your points

Posted on 2001-06-11
3
Medium Priority
?
173 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
answer here for your points for answering my question

Ryan
0
Comment
Question by:rnshaw
3 Comments
 
LVL 2

Expert Comment

by:Lunchy
ID: 6179078
Points for Q:
http://www.experts-exchange.com/jsp/qShow.jsp?ta=visualbasic&qid=20130166

:)

Lunchy
Community Support Dude
0
 

Author Comment

by:rnshaw
ID: 6179095
oh Thanks Lunchy, I'm an ID "TEN" T ( ID10T )
0
 
LVL 3

Accepted Solution

by:
nigelrowe earned 400 total points
ID: 6180546
Cheers my friend
0