Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Points for Housenet

Posted on 2001-06-11
5
Medium Priority
?
164 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-13
Thanks for your help.
0
Comment
Question by:RayFrye
  • 3
5 Comments
 

Expert Comment

by:Lab1
ID: 6179867
for http://www.experts-exchange.com/jsp/qShow.jsp?ta=win2k&qid=20129011
I included this so people would know what this is for
Lab1
CS Moderator
0
 
LVL 12

Accepted Solution

by:
Housenet earned 200 total points
ID: 6180963
thanks..
0
 
LVL 12

Expert Comment

by:Housenet
ID: 6225074
THANK YOU RayFrye
0
 
LVL 12

Expert Comment

by:Housenet
ID: 6225075
THANK YOU RayFrye
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Computer101
ID: 6425321
I will go ahead and take care of this.  Proposed answer force accepted.

Thank you
Computer101
Community Support Moderator
0