Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Points for nietod

Posted on 2001-06-14
4
Medium Priority
?
164 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-02
0
Comment
Question by:Lunchy
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 9

Expert Comment

by:jasonclarke
ID: 6194821
nietod has sort of left EE, hopefully he will be by to pick up his points though...
0
 
LVL 2

Author Comment

by:Lunchy
ID: 6195149
Thanks Jason.  If you see him around tell him to look for "Points for .." questions.

Lunchy
Community Support Moderator
0
 
LVL 22

Accepted Solution

by:
nietod earned 160 total points
ID: 6252372
thanks
0
 
LVL 2

Author Comment

by:Lunchy
ID: 6252600
You're welcome.  
0