Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Points for macmahon s

Posted on 2001-06-15
2
Medium Priority
?
103 Views
Last Modified: 2010-05-02
award for macmahon s only.
0
Comment
Question by:mccainz2
2 Comments
 
LVL 4

Accepted Solution

by:
mcmahon_s earned 400 total points
ID: 6197805
What do I need to do?
0
 
LVL 27

Expert Comment

by:Asta Cu
ID: 6198395
mccainz2 can accept your comment above as the answer to then grade and award these points.

Asta
0