[Last Call] Learn about multicloud storage options and how to improve your company's cloud strategy. Register Now

x
?
Solved

For Huntress

Posted on 2001-06-15
4
Medium Priority
?
240 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-27
For your help on question 21183235

Your help was appreciated, thanks
0
Comment
Question by:rayt333
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 7

Expert Comment

by:jlauster
ID: 6197311
rayt333:

Sure you have the correct question number?
0
 
LVL 17

Author Comment

by:rayt333
ID: 6198456
I thought so, let me check again
0
 
LVL 17

Author Comment

by:rayt333
ID: 6198496
Actually it was for help on 3 different questions that I got the credit on but huntress offered good advice that helped.
0
 
LVL 6

Accepted Solution

by:
Hunty earned 1200 total points
ID: 6199699
Thank you Ray.  I try never to complain.  :-)
0