Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

scanf [^,] question for ozo

Posted on 2001-06-19
2
Medium Priority
?
271 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-02
This is a question posted for ozo to answer. I owe him an "A".

0
Comment
Question by:willmrk
2 Comments
 
LVL 84

Accepted Solution

by:
ozo earned 100 total points
ID: 6820614
Thank you
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 6874481
Per recommendation comment force/accepted by

Netminder
Community Support Moderator
Experts Exchange
0