Expiring Today—Celebrate National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Points for SysExpert...

Posted on 2001-06-20
2
Medium Priority
?
190 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-11
Sorry I'm a dufus :)
0
Comment
Question by:dragonlord
2 Comments
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 8687853
Email sent

Netminder
EE Admin
0
 
LVL 63

Accepted Solution

by:
SysExpert earned 800 total points
ID: 8696089
As usual, glad to help !
0