Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Ponts for zahaby

Posted on 2001-06-21
4
Medium Priority
?
128 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-28
For your contribution here and point split share here:

http://www.experts-exchange.com/jsp/qShow.jsp?qid=11415998

Moondancer
Community Support Moderator @ Experts Exchange

0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
  • 2
  • 2
4 Comments
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Computer101
ID: 7307617
Mail sent 9/28/02

Computer101
E-E Admin
0
 
LVL 3

Expert Comment

by:zahaby
ID: 7307667
when I tried to follow the above link it gave me error -1 < 0 !!!!!!!!

that is this error ?


thanks very much
0
 
LVL 3

Accepted Solution

by:
zahaby earned 168 total points
ID: 7307668
how can I gain these points :)
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Computer101
ID: 7307670
You have them now, thank you

Computer101
E-E Admin
0