Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

points for graham k.

Posted on 2001-06-25
3
Medium Priority
?
224 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-02
thanks
Jeff
0
Comment
Question by:kishj
  • 2
3 Comments
 
LVL 6

Expert Comment

by:graham_k
ID: 6226791
Thank you. Glad to have been of help & look forward to helping more in future.

~graham();
0
 
LVL 6

Accepted Solution

by:
graham_k earned 200 total points
ID: 6226792
oops, sorry, forgot to submit as an answer.
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Computer101
ID: 6425313
I will go ahead and take care of this.  Proposed answer force accepted.

Thank you
Computer101
Community Support Moderator
0