[2 days left] What’s wrong with your cloud strategy? Learn why multicloud solutions matter with Nimble Storage.Register Now

x
?
Solved

Points for leew

Posted on 2001-06-27
3
Medium Priority
?
173 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-13
0
Comment
Question by:ggs54
3 Comments
 
LVL 96

Accepted Solution

by:
Lee W, MVP earned 200 total points
ID: 8246828
Thanks
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:cempasha
ID: 8536070
ggs54,
No comment has been added lately (44 days), so it's time to clean up this TA.
I will leave a recommendation in the Cleanup topic area for this question:

RECOMMENDATION: Award points to leew

Please leave any comments here within 7 days.

PLEASE DO NOT ACCEPT THIS COMMENT AS AN ANSWER!

Thanks,

cempasha
EE Cleanup Volunteer
---------------------
If you feel that your question was not properly addressed, or that none of the comments received were appropriate answers, please post a request in Community support (with a link to this page) to refund your points. http://www.experts-exchange.com/Community_Support/
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:netwiz562
ID: 9300685
---- CLEAN UP ----

ggs54,
No comment has been added lately (114 days), so it's time to clean up this TA.
I will leave a recommendation in the Cleanup topic area for this question:

RECOMMENDATION: [ Award points to leew ]

Please leave any comments here within the next seven days.

¡PLEASE DO NOT ACCEPT THIS COMMENT AS AN ANSWER!

------------------------------
Rajiv Makhijani
EE Cleanup Volunteer
0