[Okta Webinar] Learn how to a build a cloud-first strategyRegister Now

x
?
Solved

testing

Posted on 2001-07-03
6
Medium Priority
?
202 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-16
testing
0
Comment
Question by:Suneesh
  • 2
  • 2
  • 2
6 Comments
 

Author Comment

by:Suneesh
ID: 6248779
again
0
 

Author Comment

by:Suneesh
ID: 6248794
thanks
0
 
LVL 19

Expert Comment

by:DreamMaster
ID: 6248941
I'll ask you again then Suneesh...

What are you testing??

Max.
0
Independent Software Vendors: We Want Your Opinion

We value your feedback.

Take our survey and automatically be enter to win anyone of the following:
Yeti Cooler, Amazon eGift Card, and Movie eGift Card!

 
LVL 35

Accepted Solution

by:
TimYates earned 100 total points
ID: 6249162
It works!!

(is that good enough to be an answer)?

Hee hee! :-)

Tim
0
 
LVL 19

Expert Comment

by:DreamMaster
ID: 6249172
Hey...

I was here first TTJ... :-)

Max.
0
 
LVL 35

Expert Comment

by:TimYates
ID: 6249196
hee hee ;-)
0