Solved

print spooler

Posted on 2001-07-08
9
997 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-06

I would like to know how can i get spooler documents list,
from the windows print spooler.

My purpose is to know when a specific document has been finished to print.
0
Comment
Question by:asi
9 Comments
 
LVL 13

Expert Comment

by:Epsylon
ID: 6262672
I have not tested the next code fully, but the first part notifies changes in the job queue. The second part gets queue info.
0
 
LVL 13

Accepted Solution

by:
Epsylon earned 50 total points
ID: 6262673
unit Unit1;

interface

uses
 Windows, Messages, SysUtils, Classes, Graphics, Controls, Forms, Dialogs,
 StdCtrls;

type
 TForm1 = class(TForm)
   Label1: TLabel;
 private
   { Private declarations }
   procedure WM_SpoolerStatus(var Msg : TWMSPOOLERSTATUS);
     message WM_SPOOLERSTATUS;
 public
   { Public declarations }
 end;

var
 Form1: TForm1;

implementation

{$R *.DFM}

procedure TForm1.WM_SpoolerStatus(var Msg : TWMSPOOLERSTATUS);
begin
 Label1.Caption := IntToStr(msg.JobsLeft) + ' Jobs currenly in spooler';
 msg.Result := 0;
end;
0
 
LVL 13

Expert Comment

by:Epsylon
ID: 6262675
procedure TForm1.Button1Click(Sender: TObject);

  const
    MaxJobs = 1024;
  type
    TArrayofJobs = array[1..1024] of TJobInfo2;
  var
    NumJobs : integer;
    pcbNeed,pcReturned:DWord;
    i : integer;
    Device : array[0..255] of char;
    Driver : array[0..255] of char;
    Port   : array[0..255] of char;
    hPrinter: THandle;
    hDeviceMode: THandle;
    Buffer: Pointer;
    TmpWinDir : array[0..255] of Char;
    Windir : string;
    Inputfile : textfile;
    line : string;

  begin
    if GetWindowsDirectory(TmpWinDir, sizeof(TmpWinDir)) <> 0 then
      Windir := Strpas(TmpWinDir) + '\SPOOL\PRINTERS\'
    else
      Windir := 'C:\WINDOWS\SPOOL\PRINTERS\';

    Printer.PrinterIndex := ListBox2.itemindex;
    Printer.GetPrinter(Device, Driver, Port, hDeviceMode);
    if not WinSpool.OpenPrinter(@Device, hPrinter, nil) then exit;

    ListBox1.items.clear;
    ListBox1.items.add('Windir :='+WinDir);
    GetPrinter(hPrinter, 2, nil,0,@pcbNeed);  // return false, Don't Care
    GetMem(Buffer, pcbNeed);
    if GetPrinter(hPrinter, 2, Buffer, pcbNeed, @pcbNeed) then
      begin
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pServerName <> nil then

ListBox1.items.add('pServerName='+TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pServerName);
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pPrinterName <> nil then

ListBox1.items.add('pPrinterName='+TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pPrinterName);
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pShareName <> nil then

ListBox1.items.add('pShareName='+TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pShareName);
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pComment <> nil then

ListBox1.items.add('pComment='+TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pComment);
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pLocation <> nil then

ListBox1.items.add('pLocation='+TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pLocation);
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pPortName <> nil then

ListBox1.items.add('pPortName='+TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pPortName);
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pDriverName <> nil then

ListBox1.items.add('pDriverName='+TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pDriverName);
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pSepFile <> nil then
         
ListBox1.items.add('pSepFile='+TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pSepFile);
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pPrintProcessor <> nil then

ListBox1.items.add('pPrintProcessor='+TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pPrintProcessor);
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pDatatype <> nil then

ListBox1.items.add('pDatatype='+TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pDatatype);
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pParameters <> nil then

ListBox1.items.add('pParameters='+TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).pParameters);

ListBox1.items.add('Attributes='+inttostr(TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Attributes
));
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Attributes and
PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_QUEUED
= PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_QUEUED then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_QUEUED');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Attributes and
PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_QUEUED
= PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_QUEUED then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_QUEUED');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Attributes and
PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_DIRECT
= PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_DIRECT then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_DIRECT');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Attributes and
PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_DEFAULT
= PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_DEFAULT then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_DEFAULT');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Attributes and
PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_SHARED
= PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_SHARED then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_SHARED');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Attributes and
PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_NETWORK
= PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_NETWORK then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_NETWORK');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Attributes and
PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_HIDDEN
= PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_HIDDEN then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_HIDDEN');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Attributes and
PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_LOCAL =
PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_LOCAL then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_LOCAL');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Attributes and
PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_ENABLE_DEVQ = PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_ENABLE_DEVQ then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_ENABLE_DEVQ');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Attributes and
PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_KEEPPRINTEDJOBS = PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_KEEPPRINTEDJOBS
then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_KEEPPRINTEDJOBS');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Attributes and PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_DO_COMPLETE_FIRST = PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_DO_COMPLETE_FIRST
then
          ListBox1.items.add('PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_DO_COMPLETE_FIRST');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Attributes and PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_WORK_OFFLINE = PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_WORK_OFFLINE
then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_WORK_OFFLINE');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Attributes and PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_ENABLE_BIDI = PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_ENABLE_BIDI
then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_ATTRIBUTE_ENABLE_BIDI');

ListBox1.items.add('Priority='+inttostr(TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Priority));

ListBox1.items.add('DefaultPriority='+inttostr(TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).DefaultPriority));

ListBox1.items.add('StartTime='+inttostr(TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).StartTime))
;

ListBox1.items.add('UntilTime='+inttostr(TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).UntilTime))
;

ListBox1.items.add('Status='+inttostr(TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status));
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and PRINTER_STATUS_PAUSED =
PRINTER_STATUS_PAUSED then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_PAUSED');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and PRINTER_STATUS_ERROR =
PRINTER_STATUS_ERROR then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_ERROR');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and
PRINTER_STATUS_PENDING_DELETION = PRINTER_STATUS_PENDING_DELETION then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_PENDING_DELETION');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and
PRINTER_STATUS_PAPER_JAM =
PRINTER_STATUS_PAPER_JAM then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_PAPER_JAM');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and
PRINTER_STATUS_PAPER_OUT =
PRINTER_STATUS_PAPER_OUT then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_PAPER_OUT');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and
PRINTER_STATUS_MANUAL_FEED =
PRINTER_STATUS_MANUAL_FEED then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_MANUAL_FEED');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and
PRINTER_STATUS_PAPER_PROBLEM
= PRINTER_STATUS_PAPER_PROBLEM then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_PAPER_PROBLEM');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and PRINTER_STATUS_OFFLINE
=
PRINTER_STATUS_OFFLINE then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_OFFLINE');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and
PRINTER_STATUS_IO_ACTIVE =
PRINTER_STATUS_IO_ACTIVE then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_IO_ACTIVE');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and PRINTER_STATUS_BUSY =
PRINTER_STATUS_BUSY then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_BUSY');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and PRINTER_STATUS_PRINTING
=
PRINTER_STATUS_PRINTING then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_PRINTING');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and
PRINTER_STATUS_OUTPUT_BIN_FULL = PRINTER_STATUS_OUTPUT_BIN_FULL then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_OUTPUT_BIN_FULL');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and
PRINTER_STATUS_NOT_AVAILABLE
= PRINTER_STATUS_NOT_AVAILABLE then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_NOT_AVAILABLE');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and PRINTER_STATUS_WAITING
=
PRINTER_STATUS_WAITING then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_WAITING');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and
PRINTER_STATUS_PROCESSING =
PRINTER_STATUS_PROCESSING then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_PROCESSING');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and
PRINTER_STATUS_INITIALIZING =
PRINTER_STATUS_INITIALIZING then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_INITIALIZING');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and
PRINTER_STATUS_WARMING_UP =
PRINTER_STATUS_WARMING_UP then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_WARMING_UP');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and
PRINTER_STATUS_TONER_LOW =
PRINTER_STATUS_TONER_LOW then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_TONER_LOW');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and PRINTER_STATUS_NO_TONER
=
PRINTER_STATUS_NO_TONER then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_NO_TONER');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and
PRINTER_STATUS_PAGE_PUNT =
PRINTER_STATUS_PAGE_PUNT then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_PAGE_PUNT');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and
PRINTER_STATUS_USER_INTERVENTION = PRINTER_STATUS_USER_INTERVENTION
then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_USER_INTERVENTION');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and
PRINTER_STATUS_OUT_OF_MEMORY
= PRINTER_STATUS_OUT_OF_MEMORY then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_OUT_OF_MEMORY');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and
PRINTER_STATUS_DOOR_OPEN =
PRINTER_STATUS_DOOR_OPEN then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_DOOR_OPEN');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and
PRINTER_STATUS_SERVER_UNKNOWN
= PRINTER_STATUS_SERVER_UNKNOWN then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_SERVER_UNKNOWN');
        if TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).Status and
PRINTER_STATUS_POWER_SAVE =
PRINTER_STATUS_POWER_SAVE then
          ListBox1.items.add('  PRINTER_STATUS_POWER_SAVE');

ListBox1.items.add('cJobs='+inttostr(TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).cJobs));

ListBox1.items.add('AveragePPM='+inttostr(TPrinterInfo2A(Buffer^).AveragePPM
));
      end;
    FreeMem(Buffer, pcbNeed);

    EnumJobs(hPrinter, 0, NumJobs, 2, nil, 0, pcbNeed, pcReturned);
    GetMem(Buffer, pcbNeed);
    if EnumJobs(hPrinter, 0, NumJobs, 2, Buffer, pcbNeed, pcbNeed,
pcReturned) then
      begin
        ListBox1.items.add('enumjobs ='+inttostr(pcReturned));
        for i := 1 to pcReturned do
          begin
            ListBox1.items.add('----------------------------------');

ListBox1.items.add('JobId='+inttostr(TArrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].JobId));
            if TarrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].pPrinterName <> nil then

ListBox1.items.add('pPrinterName='+TarrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].pPrinterName);
            if TarrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].pMachineName <> nil then

ListBox1.items.add('pMachineName='+TarrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].pMachineName);
            if TarrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].pUserName <> nil then

ListBox1.items.add('pUserName='+TarrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].pUserName);
            if TarrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].pDocument <> nil then

ListBox1.items.add('pDocument='+TarrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].pDocument);
            if TarrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].pDatatype <> nil then

ListBox1.items.add('pDatatype='+TarrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].pDatatype);
            if TarrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].pStatus <> nil then

ListBox1.items.add('pStatus='+TarrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].pStatus);
            if TarrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].pStatus <> nil then

ListBox1.items.add('pStatus='+TarrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].pStatus);

ListBox1.items.add('Size='+Inttostr(TarrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].Size));

ListBox1.items.add('Status='+Inttostr(TarrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].Status));

ListBox1.items.add('Priority='+Inttostr(TarrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].Priority));

ListBox1.items.add('Position='+Inttostr(TarrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].Position));

ListBox1.items.add('TotalPages='+Inttostr(TarrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].TotalPages));

ListBox1.items.add('PagesPrinted='+Inttostr(TarrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].PagesPrinted));
            with TArrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].Submitted do
              begin
                ListBox1.items.add('Submited wYear='+Inttostr(wYear));
                ListBox1.items.add('Submited wMonth='+Inttostr(wMonth));
                ListBox1.items.add('Submited wDayOfWeek='+Inttostr(wDayOfWeek));
                ListBox1.items.add('Submited wDay='+Inttostr(wDay));
                ListBox1.items.add('Submited wHour='+Inttostr(wHour));
                ListBox1.items.add('Submited wMinute='+Inttostr(wMinute));
                ListBox1.items.add('Submited wMinute='+Inttostr(wSecond));
                ListBox1.items.add('Submited wMilliseconds='+Inttostr(wMilliseconds));
              end;

            ListBox1.items.add(Windir +
format('%-0.5d.SPL',[TArrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].JobId]));
           
ListBox1.items.add('=======================================');
            assignfile(inputfile,Windir +
format('%-0.5d.SPL',[TArrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].JobId]));
            reset(inputfile);
            repeat
              readln(inputfile,line);
              ListBox1.items.add(line);
            until eof(inputfile);
            closefile(inputfile);

ListBox1.items.add('=======================================');

            SetJob(hPrinter, TArrayofJobs(buffer^)[i].JobId, 0, nil,
JOB_CONTROL_CANCEL)
          end;

      end;
    FreeMem(Buffer, pcbNeed);

    WinSpool.ClosePrinter(hPrinter);
  end;
0
Industry Leaders: We Want Your Opinion!

We value your feedback.

Take our survey and automatically be enter to win anyone of the following:
Yeti Cooler, Amazon eGift Card, and Movie eGift Card!

 

Author Comment

by:asi
ID: 6262707
whats is TJobInfo2 ?
0
 
LVL 13

Expert Comment

by:Epsylon
ID: 6262723
Just add WinSpool and Printers to the uses clause...
0
 
LVL 13

Expert Comment

by:Epsylon
ID: 6269956
Can you get it to work now?
0
 

Author Comment

by:asi
ID: 6270395
yes, more or less.

0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Moondancer
ID: 6844653
Question(s) below appears to have been abandoned. ADMINISTRATION HAS BEEN ADVISED AND WILL BE CONTACTING YOU SHORTLY.  There are a total of 57 open questions for you, any not shown here have ZERO comments added, so you can delete them directly.

Your options are:
 
1. Accept a Comment As Answer (use the button next to the Expert's name).
2. Close the question if the information was not useful to you. You must tell the participants why you wish to do this, and allow for Expert response.
3. Ask Community Support to help split points between participating experts, or just comment here with details and we'll respond with the process.
4. Delete the question. Again, please comment to advise the other participants why you wish to do this.

For special handling needs, please post a zero point question in the link below and include the question QID/link(s) that it regards.
http://www.experts-exchange.com/jsp/qList.jsp?ta=commspt
 
Please click the Help Desk link on the left for Member Guidelines, Member Agreement and the Question/Answer process.  http://www.experts-exchange.com/jsp/cmtyHelpDesk.jsp

Please click you Member Profile to view your question history and keep them all current with updates as the collaboration effort continues, to track all your open and locked questions at this site.  If you are an EE Pro user, use the Power Search option to find them.

To view your open questions, please click the following link(s) and keep them all current with updates.
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.11624838.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.11837819.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.12000718.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20015588.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20033766.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20060547.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20086506.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20087146.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20096878.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20099988.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20103524.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20105868.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20124168.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20126164.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20126258.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20127406.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.11610958.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20136024.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20137249.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20147343.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20162739.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20163581.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20165158.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20167166.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20177854.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20185774.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20185782.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20211426.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20211827.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20229407.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20231198.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20238567.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20238568.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20238571.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20240061.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20241871.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20242268.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20244256.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20246106.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20250445.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20251868.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20254886.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20254704.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20255422.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20261740.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20262552.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20262985.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20265275.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20270259.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20270694.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20270687.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20271885.html


To view your locked questions, please click the following link(s) and evaluate the proposed answer.
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20171579.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20178687.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20265222.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20265219.html
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20269116.html

PLEASE DO NOT AWARD THE POINTS TO ME.  
 
------------>  EXPERTS:  Please leave any comments regarding your closing recommendations if this item remains inactive another seven (7) days.
 
Thank you everyone.
 
Moondancer
Moderator @ Experts Exchange

P.S.  For any year 2000 questions, special attention is needed to ensure the first correct response is awarded, since they are not in the comment date order, but rather in Member ID order.
0
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 6887768
Admin notified of User neglect. Force-accepted by
Netminder
Community Support Moderator
Experts Exchange
0