Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Points for xberry

Posted on 2001-07-22
2
Medium Priority
?
174 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-16
Thanks for the useradd comments earlier...
0
Comment
Question by:Upland
2 Comments
 
LVL 14

Accepted Solution

by:
xberry earned 400 total points
ID: 6307744
Thanks for honoring that.
I'm glad we could help you. : )
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Moondancer
ID: 6954853
I force accepted this today to flow these points.
Moondancer - EE Moderator
0