Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

points for cheekycj

Posted on 2001-07-24
2
Medium Priority
?
204 Views
Last Modified: 2010-03-31
Here ya go.....sorry for the delay...


thanks again.



puff
0
Comment
Question by:puffapalooza
2 Comments
 
LVL 19

Accepted Solution

by:
cheekycj earned 80 total points
ID: 6314332
Glad I could help.

CJ
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Computer101
ID: 6425355
I will go ahead and take care of this.  Proposed answer force accepted.

Thank you
Computer101
Community Support Moderator
0