[2 days left] What’s wrong with your cloud strategy? Learn why multicloud solutions matter with Nimble Storage.Register Now

x
?
Solved

Points for egbservices

Posted on 2001-08-02
3
Medium Priority
?
153 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-28
thanks
0
Comment
Question by:iProgram
  • 2
3 Comments
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Computer101
ID: 7307638
Mail sent 9/28/02

Computer101
E-E Admin
0
 
LVL 2

Accepted Solution

by:
egbservices earned 40 total points
ID: 7309439
sorry for the delay... thanks!
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Computer101
ID: 7309543
Just glad you got what you desreved.
C101
0