Improve company productivity with a Business Account.Sign Up

x
?
Solved

Points for slink9

Posted on 2001-08-06
2
Medium Priority
?
216 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-08
Thanx for your help with outlook and ldap. Between you and starl, I was able to fix the problem.

Answer to recieve 100 points.

thanx.

ed.
0
Comment
Question by:eab111098
2 Comments
 
LVL 23

Accepted Solution

by:
slink9 earned 400 total points
ID: 6358869
Glad I could help.
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Computer101
ID: 6425374
I will go ahead and take care of this.  Proposed answer force accepted.

Thank you
Computer101
Community Support Moderator
0