Go Premium for a chance to win a PS4. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Fonts in EAN code

Posted on 2002-03-08
4
Medium Priority
?
163 Views
Last Modified: 2013-12-03
I'm looking for a font that writes EAN code, is it possible?
0
Comment
Question by:rutger
  • 2
3 Comments
 
LVL 44

Accepted Solution

by:
CrazyOne earned 200 total points
ID: 6850299
Maybe you will find what you are lookin for here.
http://www.bizfonts.com/


The Crazy One
0
 
LVL 11

Expert Comment

by:ewtaylor
ID: 8904566
No comment has been added lately, so it's time to clean up this TA.
I will leave a recommendation in the Cleanup topic area that this question is:
[accept crazyone]
Please leave any comments here within the next seven days.
 
PLEASE DO NOT ACCEPT THIS COMMENT AS AN ANSWER!
 
[ewtaylor]
EE Cleanup Volunteer
0