Want to protect your cyber security and still get fast solutions? Ask a secure question today.Go Premium

x
?
Solved

Points for sdussinger

Posted on 2002-03-08
2
Medium Priority
?
224 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-01
http://www.experts-exchange.com/questions/Q.20166291.html

Points split for abandoned question.

Moondancer - EE Moderator
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
2 Comments
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 7514697
This question has gone unanswered. If there is no post from the person to whom the points are to be awarded in 30 days, the question will be deleted.

Netminder
EE Administrator
0
 
LVL 4

Accepted Solution

by:
sdussinger earned 320 total points
ID: 7578987
Just got your email regarding the points....

Thanx,
  Steve
0