Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Question for wakeup

Posted on 2002-03-13
2
Medium Priority
?
273 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-26
i wish that there was an easier , more direct way to assign points to more than one respondant. anyway thanks for your answer.
0
Comment
Question by:nushie
2 Comments
 
LVL 2

Expert Comment

by:willinois
ID: 6870157
Your welcome?
0
 
LVL 18

Accepted Solution

by:
Wakeup earned 400 total points
ID: 6870636
You are welcome!  Glad to be of service!
0