Still celebrating National IT Professionals Day with 3 months of free Premium Membership. Use Code ITDAY17

x
?
Solved

Points for sdussinger

Posted on 2002-03-18
2
Medium Priority
?
183 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-02
0
Comment
Question by:Moondancer
2 Comments
 
LVL 5

Expert Comment

by:Netminder
ID: 7514698
This question has gone unanswered. If there is no post from the person to whom the points are to be awarded in 30 days, the question will be deleted.

Netminder
EE Administrator
0
 
LVL 4

Accepted Solution

by:
sdussinger earned 200 total points
ID: 7578995
Just got your email regarding the points...

Thanx,
   Steve
0