Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

Points for behhanson

Posted on 2002-03-18
2
Medium Priority
?
133 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-14
0
Comment
Question by:Eufracia
2 Comments
 
LVL 12

Accepted Solution

by:
benhanson earned 200 total points
ID: 6879160
Thanks!  Glad you got the machine working.
0
 
LVL 11

Expert Comment

by:ewtaylor
ID: 8905083
No comment has been added lately, so it's time to clean up this TA.
I will leave a recommendation in the Cleanup topic area that this question is:
[accept benhanson]
Please leave any comments here within the next seven days.
 
PLEASE DO NOT ACCEPT THIS COMMENT AS AN ANSWER!
 
[ewtaylor]
EE Cleanup Volunteer
0