Want to win a PS4? Go Premium and enter to win our High-Tech Treats giveaway. Enter to Win

x
?
Solved

For SysExpert

Posted on 2002-03-21
2
Medium Priority
?
215 Views
Last Modified: 2010-04-13
For your help and assistance on :

http://www.experts-exchange.com/jsp/qShow.jsp?ta=win2k&qid=20192584

(Point split)

Thanks
Ian
CS@EE
0
Comment
Question by:ianB
2 Comments
 
LVL 25

Accepted Solution

by:
dew_associates earned 400 total points
ID: 6887836
Thanks Ian!
0
 
LVL 1

Expert Comment

by:Moondancer
ID: 6916952
Finalized by EE Moderator.
0